Allcdcovers.Com - Info allcdcovers.com

allcdcovers.com receives about 3,200 unique visitors and 29,760 (9.30 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $167.06/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $107,176.21. According to Alexa Traffic Rank allcdcovers.com is ranked number 89,084 in the world and 0.00064% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.25.116.8. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - allcdcovers.com

More than just free download of the latest CD covers and DVD covers. AllCDCovers strives to bring you the ultimate user experience with a friendly interface and complete music and movies information.
Free download of the latest CD Covers and DVD Covers. AllCDCovers brings you the newest Album Art and the ultimate user experience with a friendly interface and complete music and movies information. Browse our album art collection and download your favorite cdcovers.
How did allcdcovers.com look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is allcdcovers.com?

3.2K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
3,200
Monthly Unique Visitors:
96,000
Pages per Visit:
9.30
Daily Pageviews:
29,760
Alexa Rank:
89,084 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00064% (Percent of global Internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 18.9%32.9%61480
Germany 12.0%7.5%32348
Italy 7.1%5.7%30135
Czech Republic 6.4%12.7%6645
France 6.4%3.2%45521
United Kingdom 5.6%4.6%50864
Hungary 4.2%4.0%6300
Iran 3.0%3.0%47062
Greece 2.7%4.3%16921
Brazil 2.7%0.5%78916
Netherlands 2.5%0.9%42901
Russian Federation 2.4%3.4%95349
Australia 2.2%1.7%45274
Argentina 1.7%1.2%29799
Canada 1.6%1.0%84793
South Africa 1.1%0.3%51902
Bangladesh 1.1%0.3%25016
Bulgaria 1.0%0.6%16461
Indonesia 0.7%0.8%86116

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
allcdcovers.com
100.00%100.00%8.8

Competitive Data

SEMrush allcdcovers.com
Domain:
  allcdcovers.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
283
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is allcdcovers.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much allcdcovers.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$167.06
Monthly Revenue:
$5,011.80
Yearly Revenue:
$60,976.90
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 9,791$112.30
Germany 2,232$10.78
United Kingdom 1,369$8.53
Czech Republic 3,780$8.20
Italy 1,696$5.92
France 952$4.48
Australia 506$3.81
Hungary 1,190$2.48
Greece 1,280$2.30
Canada 298$2.09
Russian Federation 1,012$2.05
Netherlands 268$1.36
Iran 893$1.04
Argentina 357$0.42
South Africa 89$0.39
Indonesia 238$0.29
Brazil 149$0.26
Bulgaria 179$0.22
Bangladesh 89$0.12

How much money do allcdcovers.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$30.67
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$920.19
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$11,195.65
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
4,871
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
146,134
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
1,777,958
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 1,762$20.21
Germany 647$3.13
United Kingdom 219$1.36
Italy 288$1.01
Greece 499$0.90
Czech Republic 378$0.82
Australia 101$0.76
Hungary 310$0.64
Canada 74$0.52
France 105$0.49
Netherlands 46$0.23
Indonesia 138$0.17
Iran 143$0.17
Russian Federation 61$0.12
Argentina 50$0.06
Bulgaria 37$0.05
Brazil 9$0.02
South Africa 2$0.01
Bangladesh 2$0.00

How much is allcdcovers.com worth?

Website Value:
$107,176.21

Where is allcdcovers.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.25.116.8
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.25.116.8

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does allcdcovers.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2284 ms) 34 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  92
Vendor reliability:
  92
Privacy:
  92
Child safety:
  89

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

allcdcovers.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

allcdcovers.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Compact Disc/Cover Images

What sites are related to allcdcovers.com?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS lia.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS pablo.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2005-12-20
Domain Age:
11 years 8 months 9 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...


Please

Domain Name: ALLCDCOVERS.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, INC.
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.EVERYDNS.NET
Name Server: NS2.EVERYDNS.NET
Name Server: NS3.EVERYDNS.NET
Name Server: NS4.EVERYDNS.NET
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 30-oct-2007
Creation Date: 20-dec-2005
Expiration Date: 20-dec-2009

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 04 Aug 2009 07:17:29 UTC <<<

Last update was 110 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

poseparty.com
8 secs
bramj-masr.info
15 secs
wooden-alice.tumblr.com
18 secs
posren.com
20 secs
sorrows-meet-here.tumblr.com
1 min
bramexa.com
1 min
positeo.com
1 min
porunhub.com
2 mins
sugar.my
2 mins
brambleski.com
2 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
allcdcovers.com widget